The Mega Online Bookstore
Welcome Guest | Login | Home | Contact Us

Handbook of Neuropsychological Assessment A Biopsychosocial Perspective

Developmental and Acquired Dyslexia Neuropsychological and Neurolinguistic Perspectives,0792331664,9780792331667
58 %

Developmental and Acquire ...

C.K. Leong, R.M ...

List Price: $ 249.99

Our Price: $ 105.22

The Handbook of Neuropsychiatric Biomarkers, Endophenotypes and Genes Vol. I : Neuropsychological Endophenotypes and Biomarkers,1402094639,9781402094637
20 %

The Handbook of Neuropsyc ...

Michael S. Rits ...

List Price: $ 199.99

Our Price: $ 160.99

Clinical Neuropsychological Assessment A Cognitive Approach,0306448696,9780306448690
6 %

Clinical Neuropsychologic ...

Robert L. Mapou ...

List Price: $ 249.99

Our Price: $ 234.63

Learning Disabilities in Older Adolescents and Adults Clinical Utility of the Neuropsychological Perspective,0306466333,9780306466335
28 %

Learning Disabilities in ...

Lynda J. Katz, ...

List Price: $ 149.99

Our Price: $ 107.99

Biopsychosocial Perspectives on Transplantation,0306466228,9780306466229
32 %

Biopsychosocial Perspecti ...

James R. Rodrig ...

List Price: $ 159.99

Our Price: $ 108.82

Reliability and Validity in Neuropsychological Assessment 2nd Edition,030646344X,9780306463440
27 %

Reliability and Validity ...

Michael D. Fran ...

List Price: $ 159.99

Our Price: $ 117.33