The Mega Online Bookstore
Welcome Guest | Login | Home | Contact Us

Sub-Contracts DOM/1 and DOM/2 A Guide to Rights and Obligations

Liquidated Damages and Extensions of Time In Construction Contracts 3rd Edition,1405118156,9781405118156
8 %

Liquidated Damages and Ex ...

Brian Eggleston

List Price: $ 166.50

Our Price: $ 153.54

Arbitration Practice in Construction Contracts 5th Edition,0632057416,9780632057412
5 %

Arbitration Practice in C ...

Douglas S. Step ...

List Price: $ 128.00

Our Price: $ 121.58